• Home
  • Western Vest w/Conceal Carry
Mens Vests & Jackets / Western Vest w/Conceal Carry

Western Vest w/Conceal Carry

PRODUCT NUMBER: # 223296
$119.00

Please select from the options above prior to ADDING TO CART

Product Details

This men's vest is built with light weight insulation that will keep you warm without weighing you down. The men's outerwear has a tough exterior with waterproof and windproof properties. Banded collars for a more handsome look, and western yoke feature a darker tone fabric. 100% Cotton
S, M, L, XL, 2X, 3X, 4X
100% COTTON


PARTSMLXL2XL3XL
COLLAR POINT AT EDGE19.520.521.522.523.524.5
CHEST21.7523.7525.7527.7529.7531.75
SWEEP EXTENDED21.7523.7525.7527.7529.7531.75
BACK CENTER LENGTH27.52828.52929.530
AROSS SHOULDERS171819202122
ARMHOLE-(CURVED)11.3751212.62513.2513.87514.25

Share

(0) No Reviews yet

King Ranch
Essentials