• Home
  • CHOCOLATE CONCEAL & CARRY CANVAS VEST
Mens Vests & Jackets / CHOCOLATE CONCEAL & CARRY CANVAS VEST

CHOCOLATE CONCEAL & CARRY CANVAS VEST

PRODUCT NUMBER: # 222548
$129.00

Please select from the options above prior to ADDING TO CART

Product Details

This Canvas Conceal Carry Vest is durable and made for tough jobs for any outdoor weather. Drop-tail keeps wind and now off our back. Velcro gun-holder can be placed in right or left pocket for security. Interior lined with 100% cotton. 
Sizes SM - 4XL.


SMLXL2XL3XL
CHEST ALL ROUND424650545862
SWEEP ALL ROUND424650545862
CB LENGTH2828.52929.53030.5
FRONT LENGTH2626.52727.52828.5
ACROSS SHOULDERS151617181920
ARMHOLE13.251414.7515.516.2517
FRONT ZIPPER LENGTH242424252526

Share

(0) No Reviews yet

King Ranch
Essentials